Search This Blog

Loading...

Thursday, August 1, 2013

2013 NPC USA Cmapionship Results

2013 NPC USA Results 
MEN'S BODYBUILDING 
Earned IFBB Pro Card 
Richie Langit 
Derek Leverant 
Victor DelCampo 
Breon Ansley 
Kevin Ofurum 
Rafael Jaramillo 

Overall & Earned IFBB Pro Card Max Charles

Super Heavyweight 
1. Max Charles
2. Eddie Bracamontes
3. Dusty Hanshaw
4. Blair Mone
5. Jonathan Ward
Anthony Tenuta
Bertrand Brown
Brandon Lyons
Dan J. Massey
Dan Newmire
Gabe Moen
Korbie Nitiforo
Lloyd Ligons
Michael Sheppard
Ryan Pateracki
Sean T. Mickle
Thad Coleman

Heavyweight
1. Rafael Jaramillo
2. Matt Burzacott
3. Ruben Escobar
4. Josh Wade
5. Ransford Jackson
Benny Brantley
Billy Jones
Brad Rowe
Carl Horst
Derek Upshaw
Dorian Haywood
Hardeep Singh Kang
J.C. Ballivian
Jason Howze
Juan Calderon
Justin J. Straub
Maurice Pollock
Mickey Hennessee
Raymond McLeadSr.
Shaunte Blakely
Thomas Kamuela Chun
TJ Clark

Light Heavyweight
1. Kevin Ofurum
2. Caleb Blanchard
3. Joseph Hubbard
4. Thomas Lenihan
5. Addison Alexander
Andrew Mitchell
Bradley G. Warrington
Bryan Vanderploeg
Clayton Johnson
Dominic Semenza
James Cunningham
Jerry Jackson
Jesus Lopez
John Foster
Jorge A. Vasquez
Justin Walters
Justin L. Rayner
Karim Chaar
Kenyatta Booth
Lars Evans Toensing
Lucas Scherer
Mandeep Singh
Mark Smith
Mike Gritti
Patrick Moore
Ronald Torres
Sylvester Cain
Terrel Travis Bundrige

Middleweight
1. Breon Ansley
2. Chuck Williams
3. Robert Wichman
4. Brad Dingle
5. Charles Curtis
Anthony Douglas
Anthony Marmon
Blake Courville
Cesar Martinez
David Paterik
James Sledge
Juan Pablo Terrazas
Matthew Johnson
Michael Gracey
Nuo Sun
Santiago Aragon
Theodore Atkins Jr

Welterweight
1. Victor Delcampo
2. Danny Hester
3. Armando Aman
4. Erik Venegas
5. Christopher San Juan
Andrew Vu
Chad Frenzel
Cory Williams
David J. Farhit
Dustin DeMercurio
Gregory S. Welch
Guillermo Escalante
Hardy Wood
Kelly Bautista
Larry Akimseu
Lazarus Ross
Tom Arnone

Lightweight
1. Derek Leverant
2. Luis Moreno
3. Martae Ruelas
4. Eric Hernandez
5. Michael Conol
Andrew Saguid
Chase M. Peterson
Jerry Foss
John Flores
Johnny Traynor
Jovann Rushing
Mark Sindayen
Michael Janson
Pablo Ruiz
Ramfis Lam
Ronald Poe
Tommy ShadwickJr
Travis Rogers

Bantamweight
1. Richie Langit
2. Eric M. Yamashita
3. Shane Cooper
4. Rafael Campuzano
5. Eric Lee Salazar
Alejandro Almaguer
Alexander Pavon
Christopher Cacal
David Nguyen
Fredrick O. Sampson
George Gibson
Greg Yoshida
Kaleo Garcia
Kristian Floresca
Larry Luna
Ricky Lam

FIGURE

Earned IFBB Pro Card
Linda Crossley
Leah Dolan
Phannary Pen-Rocha
Megan Wyble
Katharine Lane
Jessica Graham
Ryan Behr
Jennifer Iritano
Nicole Kupser
Beckie Boddie
Arian Elizabeth Doaks

Overall & Earned IFBB Pro Card Latorya Watts

Class A
1. Linda Crossley
2. Leah Dolan
3. Jacqueline Thomas
4. Kellie Helena-Nelson
5. Martha Tierney
Adriana Medina
Akia Jenkins
Angela Yamashita
Brianna Lopez
Carol Theodore
Darcy Dassolo
Debra Ricci
Hiromi May
Jayne Walker
Jenna DiVito
Lea Goldsmith
Megan Rigby
Michelle Lin
Milva Galati
Minet Sepulveda
Sheanni Vanderbilt
Suzanne Lanting
Tiffany Griffin

Class B
1. Megan Wyble
2. Phannary Pen-Rocha
3. Irina Kiselev
4. Amber Jacobs
5. Morgan Canty
Amber Trapp
Amy Phillips
Candi Minette
Christine M. Amon
Connie Tavarez
Erika Kikuchi
Francesca Hartman
Georgina Fourzan
Jaymie Lenz
Jeanette Sappington
Kristy Fenster-Avery
Mariko Cobbs
Moriah Kardas
Natalia Fermin
Nicole Kupfer
Shalako Bradberry
Stacey Dearth
Tracy Gottlieb
Vanessa Sifontes

Class C
1. Jessica Graham
2. Katharine Lane
3. Stephanie Rodriguez
4. Kimberly Jones
5. Taniqua Mary Medina
Allison Taylor
Barbara Anderson
Bridget Row
Carla Williams
Caryl Taylor
Christina Rivera
Christy Cowan
Claudia Olvera
Kris Pitcher
Lauren Williams
Nataline C. Bellamy
Rochelle Rice
Shelly Madarieta
Sophy Phoeung-Serner
Tenneal Chlarson
Topaz L. Woods-Good
Zahira Landestoy

Class D
1. Latorya Watts
2. Ryan Behr
3. Kara J. Falk
4. Monica Tatsumi
5. Jaclyn Giordano
Amanda Schenk
Blanca Barcelo
Christina Soto
Courtney Cross
Cynthia Smalley
Dextria Sapp
Elizabeth Brown
Heather Neighbors
Jenny Bouck
Jessica Valencia
Karena David
Karina Perez
Karyssa Bowers
Kerri Ouber
Kimberlee Davis
Maria A. Ritter-O'Connor
Meka Hall
Mindy Watson
Pam Dodson
Rachel Dillon
Raquel Guss
Rocio Ruiz
Shanita Patterson
Shauna Lee Brennan
Tiffany Himes
Valarie Sanford
Veronica Malloy

Class E
1. Nicole Kupser
2. Jennifer Iritano
3. Jennifer Delgado
4. Bobi Harrop
5. Annette Mendez

Allison Smith
Allison Hynes
Amanda Fletcher
Amber Crowder
Amy Watson
Amy Caperton
Andrea Behling
Anny Knighton
Camille Alayne
Carolyn Hudson-Harris
Charli Woods
Chelsey Young
Cindy Angulo
Denise Maxwell
Donna Maria Alexander
Feather Hadden
J'me K. Forrest
Jacqueline Parker
Jennifer Kieschnick
Kristine Castro
Marta Lepe
Misty Davis
Olivia Moschetti
Shauna Lewis
Stefanie Basso
Victoria Hodgkins

Class F
1. Beckie Boddie
2. Arian Elizabeth Doaks
3. Healohanani Montgomery
4. Shianne Behan
5. Andrea Ausmus
Alexandria Berriman
Amber Price
Carol Browning
Cory Audiat
Joy Bretz
Lauren Ditz
Lisa Andersen
Lisa Bowman
Lisa Desilet
Masha Bashko
Meagan Keenan
Michelle Perciral
Michelle Cavender
Natasha Dallin
Nicole Bolin
Tina M. Glass
Virginia Kinkel

BIKINI

Earned IFBB Pro Card
Marissa Rivero
Deborah Goodman
Rania Dibacco
Jenee Leger
Camile Periat
Tamara Haddad
Ashley Pfaff
Karey A Grabow
Cara Ovis
Lindsey Wells
Kelly Lopez

Overall & Earned IFBB Pro Card Hunnika Villa

Class A
1. Hunnika Villa
2. Marissa Rivero
3. Ashley Starr Bybee
4. Jennifer Dominguez
5. Michele Moneck
Adrienne Ochoa
Amanda Fantell
Annie Parker
Charlotte Snow Najar
Cindy Balanza
Crystal Nelson
Emily Jones
Erin McComb
Gidget Migliaccio
Heather Jane Cutrona
Helaine deTomasi
Kate Wilder
Layla Vassoughi
Maricela Lemus
Melissa Brizic
Michelle Mein
Mimi Kong
Rosie Gavilanes
Sandy Lieu
Tara Comardelle
TauMee King
Toni Gamboa
Vanessa Sifuentes
Vanessa Avila

Class B
1. Deborah Goodman
2. Rania Dibacco
3. Kim Estess
4. Anya Zaya
5. Maria Hyatt
Alejandra Carrera
Alli Petriella
Angie Feliciano
Annie Lewis
Ashly Bates
Carly Hutchison
Carolina Granados
Cassie Aversano
Chloe Miller
Denise Antoinett Guidry
Elizabeth Turley
Jacquelyn Geringer
Kimberly Netko
Kristal Amezcua
Laura Oswalt
Mary Serna
Melanie Velasquez
Melanie Albinio
Mindi Ramon
Olivia Nierhake
Riza Sarmiento
Roselyn Adonis
Samantha Ann Leete
Sarah Lucinda
Sondra Blockman
Susan Waters
Tina McCulloch

Class C
1. Camile Periat
2. Jenee Leger
3. Lisette Howard
4. Michelle Ulibarri
5. Samantha Hastings
Amy Branch
Andrea Glaeser
April Hough
Ashley Bruno
Candice Perfect
Cari Fowler
Celeste Shaffer
Christi Gordon
Crystalyn Sonnier
Danielle Watkins
Darlene Adamusik
Ha Thanh
Jessica Starr Fields
Kadian Mijic
Kate Kennedy
Katrina Blatz
Krystel Fontaine
Lovey Paiva
Malinda Rector
Mikin Michelle
Nasia Jansen
Nichole Mellison
Onica Cole
Sherina Yacavone
Sophia Low
Stacy Rae
Tawnya Cline
Vanessa Lackey
Vanessa Dhupchinda

Class D
1. Ashley Pfaff
2. Tamara Haddad
3. Alyssian Vissat
4. Taryn Evans
5. Anne-Marie Caravalho
Alea Fanning
Angie Kinsel
Ashlyn Cruse
Breelin Dietrich
Cecilia Aleman
Christina Marini
Christine Nobles
Colleen Rose
Collette Barbera
Emily Patton
GInny Marie Hope
Heather Binyon
Jennifer Buckles
Jerilynn Lumba
Katie Noethe
Kelly Dominick
Kimberly Alfonso
Kylee Donohue
Lauren Gregory
Lisa Perry
Maria Lomeli
Michele Ang
Natalie Gross
Natashalee Smedley
Nicole Sammann
Nicole Morgan
Paige Hathaway
RaeAnn Vega-Camacho
Sacha Owens
Tara Ashley
Vanessa Marrero
Zarah Phoenix

Class E
1. Karey A Grabow
2. Cara Ovis
3. Alexa Hotaling
4. Miroslava Reese
5. Jamie Collins
Amy Brim
Angel Sigman
Brittany Taylor
Chanan Siglock
Christie Cash
Christina Galanakis
Christina Profancik
Christina Hefner
Claudia Jaramillo
Dana Chaney
Danielle Dugan
Emily Bissett
Eva Escamilla
Jennifer Menezes
Jennifer Steen
Lesia Crawford
Lindsey Drumheller
Maggie Lane
Mallory Bales
Natasha Peay
Noelle Joye
Paige Effertz
Rachael Sher
Rachel Elizabeth Murray
Rikki Kunz
Robin Tatham
Shelby Oostveen
Taylor Jerbasi
Victoria Gusto
Whittney Clinkscales

Class F
1. Lindsey Wells
2. Kelly Lopez
3. Michelle Tarajcak
4. LaJean Morrow
5. Leeron Lang
Alexis Young
Allyson Cook
Amanda Woolery
Ashley Seeger
Ashley York
Christina Williams
Elaine Codilla
Jacquelyn Esser
Jamie Foster
Jessica James
Jessica Clark
Kali Conner
Katie Corey
Katie Coles
Kayla Harrington
Kendra Swim
Lauren Fiorino
Lisa Kelly
Marisa K. Young
Saskia Boogman
Shaina Ball
Sherry Smith
Stephanie Barney
Sumiko Marie Duncan
Sybil Nasser
Tiffany Dockum

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Earned IFBB Pro Card
Reynaldo Pickwood
Arya Saffaie
Shannon Thomas
Art Ortiz
Tony Adams
Jason Tessler
Chadwick Crouse
Damir Delit

Overall & Earned IFBB Pro Card Xavius Gayden

Class A
1. Arya Saffaie
2. Reynaldo Pickwood
3. Stephen Mendoza
4. Shakar Smith
5. Shaun Gaiser
Alexander Milan
Anthony Winchester
Charles Keller
Chase Hay
Cornell Felarca
David Matlock
Freddy Naidu
Gerald Saragosa
James Cunningham
Jandar Ry
Jason Gardner
Jonathan B.A. Hollingsworth
Joseph Gavia
Joshua F. Vinoya
Joshua Henkemeyer
Khoi Pham
Lance Shilling
Luke Weitzel
Mark Williams
Mark Teh
Matt Baca
Methta M. Manyvong
Nathan Rose
Nicholas Hunter
Ousman Ceesay
Patrick John Weitzel
Reza Moayeri
Rousseau Larios
Ryion Butcher
Tai Tran
Tim Roberts
Vincent Tungol

Class B
1. Shannon Thomas
2. Art Ortiz
3. Patrick Fulgham
4. Mike Saffaie
5. Jason Beard
Albert Carlotti
Arthur Villanueva
Brandon A. Wilson
Brian Boatright
Frankie Grageda
Gabriel Rivera
Gary Chaney
Gino Villanueva
Kristian Cota-Abert
Marius Sosé
Raymond Wilson
Steve DeVore
Tor Terry
Tres Kwilosz
William Long

Class C
1. Jason Tessler
2. Tony Adams
3. Jake Phippen
4. Nick D'Alessandro
5. Robert Ortiz
Askew Apollo
Blane Klas
Chris Hughes
Derrick Yuvienco
Dorame Rick
Erick Estrada
Fredrick Long
Godfrey Sironda
Jesus Burgos
John Culver
Julian Grubbs
Kevin Armentrout
Kyle Ross
Nick Holt
Nigel Sher
Osagie Osunde
Roderick Gaines
Ryan Rigby
Ryan Harmon
Ryan Bonzato
Shermel Walters
Tommy Reynolds
Tonnell Rodriguez
Waldo Gonzalez

Class D
Adolfo Reyes-Falcon
Alex Atanasov
Anthony Pazino
Anthony Longarzo
Antonio Smothers
Brad Petersen
Brandon Odom
Chad Jensen
Christopher Montgomery
Clarence L. White
Cody Hill
Derek Lemm
Doug Sebes
Erik Drendel
Greg Brant
Harold S. Allen
Jacob Roberson
James Hurst
Jason Santiago
Jeremy Loch
John Rice
Josh Randolph
Joshua Moss
Kenny Kilpatrick
Lorenzo Orozco
Matthew Miller
O'Mullen Joey
Patrick Bilicki
Pierre Vuala
Randall Pich
Randy Canche
Shaun Standridge
Soloman Wilson
Taylor Ring
Tobias Young
Tony Litton
Tracy Burr
Trae Kidd
Yahya Abdullah

Class E
1. Xavius Gayden
2. Chadwick Crouse
3. Jess Welna
4. Kyle Moore
5. Michael Pulley
Anthony Esposti
Anthony Ramsey
Blake Shaw
Brad Albertson
Brennan Schleutker
Cedrick McKinney
Christopher Ford
Gary Vanross
Jesse Hedeen
Johnny Jazz
Kirill Chayka
Michael Mercado
Michael Digangi
Steve Alkana
Travis Gardner
Ty Johnson
Yaw Owusu
Zach Wilbanks

Class F
1. Damir Delit
2. Aaron O'Connell
3. David Tassin
4. Demetrius Clemens
5. Charles Chester
Adam David Drell
Bradley Martyn
Branko Teodorovie
Chaun Williams
Chris Chandler
David Lamb
Issac Ramirez
Jared Groff
Jeremiah Towery
John Walker
Jonathan Oliver
Joshua Todd Bowmar
Joshua Sonnier
Kevin Van Voris
Kevin Keller
Leon Walker
Nicholas Natt
Noah Bartholomew
Oscar Gastelum
Scott Clifton
Scott Zeller
Terry Placker

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING
Earned IFBB Pro Card
Shannon Courtney


Overall & Earned IFBB Pro Card Margie Martin

Heavyweight
1. Margie Martin
2. Anne Sheehan
3. Victoria Dominguez
4. Susanna Hand
5. Joella Bernard
Emilie Wicker
Jennifer Gutierrez
Karen Choat
Nikki Stadelman
Tarna Aldarmon

Light Heavyweight
1. Shannon Courtney
2. Pamela K. Pease
3. Tram Nguyen

Middleweight
1. Cassie Bates
2. Jaquita Person-Taylor
3. Laurel Woodbridge
4. Tami Béllon

Lightweight
1. Patricia Watson 2. Sandie DuBois

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE
Earned IFBB Pro Card

Katrina Chapek
Jennifer Jaques-Conn
Ally Baker
Kristy Enos
LaDawn McDay
Tammy Bleile
Rikki Smead
 

Overall & Earned IFBB Pro Card Maria Rita Penteado
 
Class A
1. Katrina Chapek
2. Jennifer Jaques-Conn
3. Laura Foster
4. Jennifer LaGuardia
5. Kate Warren
Danielle Carmickle
Margaret Negrete
Moira McCormack
Yolanda Glaeser
 
Class B
1. Ally Baker
2. Kristy Enos
3. Shauna-Lynn Perry
4. Tiffany Heilaneh
5. Jodi Marchuck
Amy Hughes
Lani Kawasaki
Lisa I. Koehn
 
Class C
1. Maria Rita Penteado
2. LaDawn McDay
3. Caroline Williams
4. Jennifer Palazzo
5. Andrea Lenihan
Ariel Gail
Celia Devers
Danielle Waechter
Dolly Lazarre
JoEllen Caldwell
July Miller-Lane
Lisa Stark
Morgan Jarred
 
Class D
1. Rikki Smead
2. Tammy Bleile
3. Joanna Wilson
4. Brienne Eubanks
5. Stormy Weber
Amanda Ptak
Kimberly Kosmas
Melissa Shuster
Nesha Ward
Shelly Fields
Twana Barnett-Ferguson

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING

Earned IFBB Pro Card
Shannon Courtney
Overall & Earned IFBB Pro Card
Margie Martin
Heavyweight
1. Margie Martin
2. Anne Sheehan
3. Victoria Dominguez
4. Susanna Hand
5. Joella Bernard
Emilie Wicker
Jennifer Gutierrez
Karen Choat
Nikki Stadelman
Tarna Aldarmon
Light Heavyweight
1. Shannon Courtney
2. Pamela K. Pease
3. Tram Nguyen
Middleweight
1. Cassie Bates
2. Jaquita Person-Taylor
3. Laurel Woodbridge
4. Tami Béllon
Lightweight 1. Patricia Watson 2. Sandie DuBois WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE Earned IFBB Pro Card Katrina Chapek Jennifer Jaques-Conn Ally Baker Kristy Enos LaDawn McDay Tammy Bleile Rikki Smead Overall & Earned IFBB Pro Card Maria Rita Penteado Class A 1. Katrina Chapek 2. Jennifer Jaques-Conn 3. Laura Foster 4. Jennifer LaGuardia 5. Kate Warren Danielle Carmickle Margaret Negrete Moira McCormack Yolanda Glaeser Class B 1. Ally Baker 2. Kristy Enos 3. Shauna-Lynn Perry 4. Tiffany Heilaneh 5. Jodi Marchuck Amy Hughes Lani Kawasaki Lisa I. Koehn Class C 1. Maria Rita Penteado 2. LaDawn McDay 3. Caroline Williams 4. Jennifer Palazzo 5. Andrea Lenihan Ariel Gail Celia Devers Danielle Waechter Dolly Lazarre JoEllen Caldwell July Miller-Lane Lisa Stark Morgan Jarred Class D 1. Rikki Smead 2. Tammy Bleile 3. Joanna Wilson 4. Brienne Eubanks 5. Stormy Weber Amanda Ptak Kimberly Kosmas Melissa Shuster Nesha Ward Shelly Fields Twana Barnett-Ferguson

No comments: